WebSoftScore · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam Arrive in Jakarta Before Pakistan Clash: An Empty Seat, a Bandaged Arm and a Third-Place Ticket
Minute 90+4 in Bà Rịa: a bicycle kick, an expensive bench, and the price of the title-candidate label in Hạng Nhất
Williams Minh Hoàng Called Up: The Changing Shape of Vietnam's Attack
A Wall Built from Memory: Thailand and the Art of Stepping Back
Quang Hai Stays Home, Minh Khoa in Street Clothes: Vietnam's Real Gap in Bandung
Where Does the Money Come From: The Real Structure of the V.League Transfer Market
U23 Vietnam vs U23 Philippines: 27 Shots, 1 Goal, and a Crack Deep Beneath the Pitch
Nine Empty Cells on a Desk in Da Nang: Vietnam's Football Data Map and the Cost of Silence
Japanese coach Moriyasu could lead the Malaysia national team
Two Overseas Vietnamese Newcomers and the Squad-Depth Equation of Vietnam
Cong An Ha Noi vs Gamba Osaka: The Opening Night That Opens a Historic Door for Vietnamese Football in the AFC Champions League Elite
Malaysia Eyes Moriyasu: ASEAN's Foreign Coach Arms Race Has Begun
Thailand appoints Peter Taylor: The fitness puzzle before FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026
Le Giang Patrik and Vietnam's Viet Kieu Goalkeeper Equation Ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026
Minh Hoang, Dinh Bac and 48 Fateful Hours: Vietnamese Football Is Betting on a Name Nobody Knows
El Coyote cazó al Correcaminos: When the Predator's Instinct Crushed the Liguilla Dream2026-10-26 19:43
VAR overturns penalty at Banorte: Malagón’s first touch and the limits of a correct decision2026-10-26 17:51
Lutsharel Geertruida returns to Philips Stadion: the chant from the away end and a cost that never reaches the books2026-10-26 07:24
Unmeasured records, printed headlines: football's trade in claims2026-10-26 02:49
When the Feed Comes Back Empty: Verification Discipline in Football Journalism2026-10-26 01:25
BBC's Radio Map for Fifth- and Sixth-Tier Football: Two Kick-Off Slots, Twelve Coverage Zones, One Data Vacuum2026-10-25 04:15
A Chucky Doll Was Stolen in Puebla, and the Football Filing Cabinet Got It Wrong2026-10-25 03:12
A Midnight Phone Call in the Scottish Premiership: One Illness Bug and the Squad-Depth Test2026-10-24 10:52
Forty Names, Three Right: The Transfer Window and the Limits of Rumour2026-10-24 01:42
Feyenoord: the 'Veerman' label and how one answer repriced a midfield2026-10-24 00:29
Six system resets at Old Trafford: when the failure sits in the appointment layer, not the dugout2026-10-23 21:21
Como 4-1 Manchester United: Nico Paz, Three Supply Lines and the Blind Spot Behind the Midfield2026-10-23 07:38
South Korean Football: When the Gold Medal Is Devalued by the Very People Wearing It2026-10-22 13:29
Japan Transfer Market Summer 2026: When the Market Has No News, People Read Contracts2026-10-22 12:28
When the Data Goes Silent: Why an Empty Analysis Report Is the Most Expensive Lesson in Sports Journalism2026-10-22 11:45
Gen.G Completes 3-0 Swiss Stage Run at Worlds 2026, LYON Drops to Elimination Bracket
An Honest Blank Is Worth More Than a Name
Paper Rex retain f0rsakeN and something — the two open slots will define 2027
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: Gen.G Master the Pace, LPL Falls to a Format Trap More Than a Meta Shift
SofM Ranks LCK Above LPL Ahead of Worlds 2026: Three Variables Missing From the Answer
Marathon pivots to a multi-mode structure: Bungie trades identity for reach after missing its player target
Cannot generate article due to missing input data
T1 Is Fighting Over Something That Isn't on Summoner's Rift
Three Aces in Two Maps: tkzin, LOUD and the Measurement Limits of a BO3
Source Verification: The Survival Question for Esports Analytics
3 Gold Medals, 4 Disciplines: Where Does Vietnam's ASIAD 20 Esports Ambition Lie?
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Nine Straight National Titles: The Applause and the Void Standing Right Beside It
Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the 2026 Asian Games: Decoding a Win with Data, Not Belief
Thuy Linh's 24-22 set: 110 rallies and the gap in the decider
Indonesia Reach the 2026 Asian Games Men's Team Final on Two Doubles Points, Amid the Silence Around the Women's Team
23 Minutes, 16 of 58 Points, and the Void Behind Mahoor Shahzad
Asian Games 2026: India's 20 Badminton Slots and the Medal Concentration Problem
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Nine Straight National Titles: The Applause and the Void Standing Right Beside It
The Mystery of 21-5: When Mahoor Shahzad Fights Pakistan's Entire Women's Badminton System Alone
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: India Meet Japan in the Quarter-finals, With No Room to Replan
A Pioneer, Still Alone: Mahoor Shahzad and the Void in Pakistan's Women's Badminton
China Masters 2026: The Uncontrolled Variable on India's Quarter-Final Day
Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: When Fun Builds Community Strength2026-09-09 02:46
Anna Hursey and Tom Jarvis Face Real Test Against Japan's Young Stars at WTT Champions Macao2026-09-09 19:39
Rob Davies and the Ranking Gamble in Murcia: When a Low-Tier Event Becomes a Launchpad for the November Dream2026-10-03 00:22
Two Silent Days in Chennai: What a Feeder Event Whispers About the World Table Tennis Map2026-10-05 18:23
SBCL Premier Division Opening Weekend: eBaTT and the Under-20 Squad Rewriting the Old Order in English Club Table Tennis2026-09-29 15:31
China Smash 2026: Sally Moyland, Ni Xialian and the Stratigraphic Map of American Table Tennis2026-10-04 01:00
France Meets Germany in the Ljubljana European Table Tennis Final: Comeback Grit Against a Control Machine2026-10-16 01:57
Vietnam's 2026 National Table Tennis Championship: A Final Read Through Points Nobody Counted2026-10-11 21:27
12-Year Dynasty Falls: Grassroots Lessons from Clacton & District Table Tennis League2026-09-29 02:59
Veterans Table Tennis in Jersey: England Wins Gold, But the Real Question Lies in Age2026-09-24 12:58
Table Tennis England Sets Record 36 DiSE Places for 2026-28 Cycle: A Two-Year Investment and the Gap Nobody Is Measuring2026-09-15 23:40
An empty deep-analysis report and a lesson for Vietnamese sports writers2026-09-09 02:37
When the World No. 3 Doubles Pair Steps Onto the Singles Table: Manush Shah, Manav Thakkar and India's Unsolved Equation2026-09-10 13:40
England Table Tennis Webinar on New DBS Requirements for Child Safeguarding2026-09-09 21:07
Sheffield, Seeds Under Snow, and the Talent Pipeline of World Table Tennis2026-10-01 05:52
European Youth Table Tennis: Three U15 Record Holders and the Tie-Break Equation2026-10-05 11:50
Table Tennis England to Host Webinar on DBS Requirements Change for Child Protection from September 20262026-09-09 19:31
Table Tennis England's Mic'd Up: the coaching recording and what it does not say2026-10-04 08:43
Anna Hursey and Tom Jarvis to face Miwa Harimoto and Sora Matsushima at WTT Champions Macao 20262026-09-09 21:33
Clacton & District: Brotherhood A Keep the Double as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Streak Ends2026-09-29 12:30
Nine Layers of Table Tennis Analysis: What a Loop Never Tells You2026-10-09 23:32
The Table's Strata: A Generation Compressed Under the Weight of Its Own Glory2026-10-09 05:34
Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis: When Data Is the Prerequisite2026-10-08 16:44
Table Tennis England Launches Technical Officials Academy: Seven Regional Academies and the Data Still Missing2026-10-25 19:40
Braintree: 92% and 60% — Two Numbers That Refuse to Reconcile on the League Table2026-09-28 19:37
Information Corps win the 2026 national women's volleyball title: a victory built on attack, and an empty statistics sheet2026-10-26 08:07
The Blank Sheet at Courtside: Vietnamese Volleyball's Unaudited Data Gap2026-10-26 03:42
Kim Thanh's Ankle Injury, Long An's 0-3 Exit: The Opposite-Hitter Void and Thong Tin's Import Equation2026-10-25 21:33
Binh chung Thong tin 3–0 VTV Binh Dien Long An: a title reign ends in eight closing points2026-10-25 01:37
Empty Volleyball Report: When the Analysis Room Is Left With Only a Skeleton2026-10-24 14:08
Four Meaningless Rounds: Why the Group Stage of the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship Lost Its Pull2026-10-23 23:20
The Blank Stat Sheet at the VTV Cup: When Vietnamese Volleyball Lacks the Data to Tell Its Own Story2026-10-22 23:50
Nebraska Holds No. 1 in the NCAA's First Top 16 Reveal: A Ranking Read Through Schedules, Not Records2026-10-22 02:01
Nebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's First Top 16: A Records Table That Hides a Schedule Signal2026-10-21 20:53
Türkiye enter the 2027 World Championship as quarterfinal contenders, no longer an unknown2026-10-20 17:32
Thirty Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP: Reading the Honour Roll by Position2026-10-19 14:03
The Blank Report in the Volleyball Analysis Room2026-09-14 12:25
Empty Data in the Volleyball Transfer Window: Why Verification Discipline Decides the Value of a Report2026-10-03 04:19
LA 2028: Six Men's Volleyball Berths Are Filled, and the Hardest Part Is Still Off the List2026-09-29 04:35
Vietnam Women's Volleyball and the Gentle Illusion of the 'Golden Generation'2026-09-12 22:21
Thamela and Victoria Win Gold at 2026 South American Beach Volleyball Championship2026-09-08 04:21
Vietnamese Volleyball Is Missing a Shared Data Language2026-10-03 12:07
Halkbank ahead of the 2026-2027 season: Big goals and a data gap2026-10-15 23:06
Indonesia Collapses 11-25 Against Chinese Taipei: Third Set Exposes Serve-Reception System Flaw2026-09-22 22:39
Defeated by Chinese Taipei, Indonesian Women's Volleyball Team Finishes 6th at the 2026 Asian Games2026-10-01 04:13
Kentucky Rallies Past Louisville 2-1: The Jump from .079 to .420 and the One-Attacker Problem2026-09-21 15:51
The Blank Sheet at Courtside: Vietnamese Volleyball's Unaudited Data Gap2026-10-26 03:42
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Dirk Nowitzki and the Dallas Mavericks: Echoes from the Empty Seats of a Legend
TNT Reshuffles Roster Mid-Playoff Race: Jayson Castro Activated, Nick Hornsby Replaces Rahlir Hollis-Jefferson
The Empty Cell in Basketball Data: When the Analytics Room Must Learn to Say Insufficient Information
Victor Bailey scores 29, Denizli beats Galatasaray: the glare of a friendly game can blind basketball writers
Ben Shelton and the 2026 US Open Final: A Lefty Serve, a Missed Match Point, and a 23-Year Question2026-09-13 14:53
Marta Kostyuk Breaks into WTA Top 10, Proving Her Rare All-Surface Mastery2026-09-09 11:26
World Cup 2026: 104 Matches and the Safety Net Beneath the Giants2026-09-10 14:17
Decoding the Silence of Data: When Vietnamese Football Enters the Era of Talking Numbers2026-10-13 00:26
The Transfer Window: Reading the Noise Through the Eyes of Someone Who Once Stood in Lane 82026-10-11 11:18
Unable to create 3250-word Vietnamese tennis news article from empty analysis2026-09-09 04:22
Body Attack: Elmehdi El Jamari and the Data Lesson from Lumpinee2026-09-08 05:52
Two ATP 500 Semifinals in Beijing and Tokyo: When the Data Has to Vouch for Itself2026-10-05 02:00
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
A Few Millimetres of Sole: The Asian Games Race-Walk Gold Changed Hands 24 Hours Later2026-10-26 00:26
Chicago 2026: Kipruto's 2:01:09 and the Quiet Retreat of a Former World Record Holder2026-10-25 22:20
The Empty Brief: When Athletics Analysis Begins With a Blank Page2026-10-25 11:44
Zhang Shuihua, 2:29:07 and Nearly $700,000: The Gap Between the Road and the System2026-10-21 12:47
2:47:52 at the Foot of Long Bien Bridge: Which Ruler Measures VPIM 2026's Record2026-10-18 23:36
Puripol Boonson and 9.90 at ASIAD 2026: The Living Gap at 60 Metres2026-10-17 04:03
When the Results Sheet Is Blank: What Remains After a Race With No Data2026-10-16 13:47
Nairobi 2029: 1,795 Metres of Altitude, Sebastian Coe, and the First African World Championships2026-10-16 09:10
My Dinh 2099: Nguyen Thi Bao Tram and the Decision Not to Chase the Clock2026-10-12 17:41
Mile 20 and the Screening Gap: What the Death of a 25-Year-Old Marathoner Forces Recreational Running to Face2026-10-10 16:55
A Few Millimetres of Sole and the ASIAD Gold Stripped from Yasmina Toksanbaeva2026-10-09 09:53
Decoding Sports Injuries: When the Handwritten Spreadsheet Speaks Before the Roar of the Stands2026-10-09 08:31
Hong Le Wins in 2:50:41: A Race Record, and What It Says About Marathon in Vietnam2026-10-06 14:28
Hanoi Techcombank International Marathon Season 5: Hong Le Sets Race Record, Anh Khoi Wins Men's Title2026-10-06 11:19
Data Gaps in Youth Athletics: The Discipline of Not Guessing2026-10-05 09:56
Gretchen Walsh clocks 53.04 in 100m SCM butterfly, sets U.S. Open record and third-fastest time in history
The Empty Data File and the Silent Water: Swimming Analysis and the Limits of Numbers
250 Children in Brambleton and the Unseen Bottom Tier of American Swimming
Lukas Dunn and the 200m IM Pacing Map: The Slower Swim That Finished Faster
Northwestern Lands Its First 2028 Verbal: Anders Koschmann, 1:47.47, and a 3.48-Second Gap
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Carlsen, the Flattening of Preparation, and Why $20 Million Is a Marker, Not a Return2026-10-22 18:51
The Modern Italian 5.e5: A Club Weapon and the Crack in How Chess Packages Its Knowledge2026-10-20 10:52
A Dortmund Headline, Scandinavian Content: A Chess Course Page Missing Verifiable Data2026-10-17 07:03
Woodward Downs Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap: Reading a Chess Headline to the Bottom2026-10-16 12:10
US Championships: Wesley So and Awonder Liang Stay Perfect — But Where Is the Real Data?2026-10-12 03:11
Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann at the US Championships: Round One and the Unread Spatial Map2026-10-10 20:57
ChessBase Magazine Issue #225: Prague 2026, Saint Louis and the Paid Training Content EquationOn October 8, 2026, ChessBase released the 225th issue of its training...
Lifting the Veil on Speed: From Nguyen Thi Oanh's Encounter to Ahmed's Smile and the Trap of AlgorithmsI still remember that afternoon of June 24, 2026, in the volunteer area of th...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Nguyen Xuan Son's injury file: 32 minutes in Bangkok and the twelve-month gap nobody has measured
F1 Analysis: Insufficient Information for Analysis
Reading the Empty Cell: Parc Fermé, Aero Limits and the Hidden Power Map of Formula 1
Ferrari Locks Alba Larsen for 2027: The Ladder Season's First Seat and the Rule Behind It
Contract Clauses, Not Driver Salaries, Are Shaping the F1 2026 Transfer Market
Deep Golf Analysis: When Empty Input Data Makes Every Conclusion Impossible
The Secret Behind the 7-5 Solheim Cup Lead: How Europe Won Through Team Depth While the US Had Only One Pair
From a Phoenix Garage to Gleneagles: The Solheim Cup Legacy and Asia's Missing Door
Jon Rahm at the 2026 Amgen Irish Open: LIV Golf Contract Remains an Open Question
Catlin Wins the Hong Kong Open: An Augusta Ticket From a Side Door
Palm on the Green to Check Moisture: Legal, But the Line Is Thinner Than You Think
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129










