WebSoftScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Vietnam Arrive in Jakarta Before Pakistan Clash: An Empty Seat, a Bandaged Arm and a Third-Place Ticket Vietnam Arrive in Jakarta Before Pakistan Clash: An Empty Seat, a Bandaged Arm and a Third-Place Ticket2026-10-01 05:34 Minute 90+4 in Bà Rịa: a bicycle kick, an expensive bench, and the price of the title-candidate label in Hạng Nhất Minute 90+4 in Bà Rịa: a bicycle kick, an expensive bench, and the price of the title-candidate label in Hạng Nhất2026-10-19 17:18 Williams Minh Hoàng Called Up: The Changing Shape of Vietnam's Attack Williams Minh Hoàng Called Up: The Changing Shape of Vietnam's Attack2026-09-19 18:19 A Wall Built from Memory: Thailand and the Art of Stepping Back A Wall Built from Memory: Thailand and the Art of Stepping Back2026-10-01 20:40 Quang Hai Stays Home, Minh Khoa in Street Clothes: Vietnam's Real Gap in Bandung Quang Hai Stays Home, Minh Khoa in Street Clothes: Vietnam's Real Gap in Bandung2026-09-23 20:26 Where Does the Money Come From: The Real Structure of the V.League Transfer Market Where Does the Money Come From: The Real Structure of the V.League Transfer Market2026-09-26 09:58 U23 Vietnam vs U23 Philippines: 27 Shots, 1 Goal, and a Crack Deep Beneath the Pitch U23 Vietnam vs U23 Philippines: 27 Shots, 1 Goal, and a Crack Deep Beneath the Pitch2026-09-18 21:09 Nine Empty Cells on a Desk in Da Nang: Vietnam's Football Data Map and the Cost of Silence Nine Empty Cells on a Desk in Da Nang: Vietnam's Football Data Map and the Cost of Silence2026-09-21 11:12 Japanese coach Moriyasu could lead the Malaysia national team Japanese coach Moriyasu could lead the Malaysia national team2026-10-15 04:37 Two Overseas Vietnamese Newcomers and the Squad-Depth Equation of Vietnam Two Overseas Vietnamese Newcomers and the Squad-Depth Equation of Vietnam2026-09-19 02:17 Cong An Ha Noi vs Gamba Osaka: The Opening Night That Opens a Historic Door for Vietnamese Football in the AFC Champions League Elite Cong An Ha Noi vs Gamba Osaka: The Opening Night That Opens a Historic Door for Vietnamese Football in the AFC Champions League Elite2026-09-16 09:06 Malaysia Eyes Moriyasu: ASEAN's Foreign Coach Arms Race Has Begun Malaysia Eyes Moriyasu: ASEAN's Foreign Coach Arms Race Has Begun2026-10-15 13:52 Thailand appoints Peter Taylor: The fitness puzzle before FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026 Thailand appoints Peter Taylor: The fitness puzzle before FIFA ASEAN Cup 20262026-09-23 01:59 Le Giang Patrik and Vietnam's Viet Kieu Goalkeeper Equation Ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026 Le Giang Patrik and Vietnam's Viet Kieu Goalkeeper Equation Ahead of the FIFA ASEAN Cup 20262026-09-24 23:49 Minh Hoang, Dinh Bac and 48 Fateful Hours: Vietnamese Football Is Betting on a Name Nobody Knows Minh Hoang, Dinh Bac and 48 Fateful Hours: Vietnamese Football Is Betting on a Name Nobody Knows2026-09-28 20:21
El Coyote cazó al Correcaminos: When the Predator's Instinct Crushed the Liguilla Dream El Coyote cazó al Correcaminos: When the Predator's Instinct Crushed the Liguilla Dream2026-10-26 19:43 VAR overturns penalty at Banorte: Malagón’s first touch and the limits of a correct decision VAR overturns penalty at Banorte: Malagón’s first touch and the limits of a correct decision2026-10-26 17:51 Lutsharel Geertruida returns to Philips Stadion: the chant from the away end and a cost that never reaches the books Lutsharel Geertruida returns to Philips Stadion: the chant from the away end and a cost that never reaches the books2026-10-26 07:24 Unmeasured records, printed headlines: football's trade in claims Unmeasured records, printed headlines: football's trade in claims2026-10-26 02:49 When the Feed Comes Back Empty: Verification Discipline in Football Journalism When the Feed Comes Back Empty: Verification Discipline in Football Journalism2026-10-26 01:25 BBC's Radio Map for Fifth- and Sixth-Tier Football: Two Kick-Off Slots, Twelve Coverage Zones, One Data Vacuum BBC's Radio Map for Fifth- and Sixth-Tier Football: Two Kick-Off Slots, Twelve Coverage Zones, One Data Vacuum2026-10-25 04:15 A Chucky Doll Was Stolen in Puebla, and the Football Filing Cabinet Got It Wrong A Chucky Doll Was Stolen in Puebla, and the Football Filing Cabinet Got It Wrong2026-10-25 03:12 A Midnight Phone Call in the Scottish Premiership: One Illness Bug and the Squad-Depth Test A Midnight Phone Call in the Scottish Premiership: One Illness Bug and the Squad-Depth Test2026-10-24 10:52 Forty Names, Three Right: The Transfer Window and the Limits of Rumour Forty Names, Three Right: The Transfer Window and the Limits of Rumour2026-10-24 01:42 Feyenoord: the 'Veerman' label and how one answer repriced a midfield Feyenoord: the 'Veerman' label and how one answer repriced a midfield2026-10-24 00:29 Six system resets at Old Trafford: when the failure sits in the appointment layer, not the dugout Six system resets at Old Trafford: when the failure sits in the appointment layer, not the dugout2026-10-23 21:21 Como 4-1 Manchester United: Nico Paz, Three Supply Lines and the Blind Spot Behind the Midfield Como 4-1 Manchester United: Nico Paz, Three Supply Lines and the Blind Spot Behind the Midfield2026-10-23 07:38 South Korean Football: When the Gold Medal Is Devalued by the Very People Wearing It South Korean Football: When the Gold Medal Is Devalued by the Very People Wearing It2026-10-22 13:29 Japan Transfer Market Summer 2026: When the Market Has No News, People Read Contracts Japan Transfer Market Summer 2026: When the Market Has No News, People Read Contracts2026-10-22 12:28 When the Data Goes Silent: Why an Empty Analysis Report Is the Most Expensive Lesson in Sports Journalism When the Data Goes Silent: Why an Empty Analysis Report Is the Most Expensive Lesson in Sports Journalism2026-10-22 11:45
Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: When Fun Builds Community Strength Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: When Fun Builds Community Strength2026-09-09 02:46 Anna Hursey and Tom Jarvis Face Real Test Against Japan's Young Stars at WTT Champions Macao Anna Hursey and Tom Jarvis Face Real Test Against Japan's Young Stars at WTT Champions Macao2026-09-09 19:39 Rob Davies and the Ranking Gamble in Murcia: When a Low-Tier Event Becomes a Launchpad for the November Dream Rob Davies and the Ranking Gamble in Murcia: When a Low-Tier Event Becomes a Launchpad for the November Dream2026-10-03 00:22 Two Silent Days in Chennai: What a Feeder Event Whispers About the World Table Tennis Map Two Silent Days in Chennai: What a Feeder Event Whispers About the World Table Tennis Map2026-10-05 18:23 SBCL Premier Division Opening Weekend: eBaTT and the Under-20 Squad Rewriting the Old Order in English Club Table Tennis SBCL Premier Division Opening Weekend: eBaTT and the Under-20 Squad Rewriting the Old Order in English Club Table Tennis2026-09-29 15:31 China Smash 2026: Sally Moyland, Ni Xialian and the Stratigraphic Map of American Table Tennis China Smash 2026: Sally Moyland, Ni Xialian and the Stratigraphic Map of American Table Tennis2026-10-04 01:00 France Meets Germany in the Ljubljana European Table Tennis Final: Comeback Grit Against a Control Machine France Meets Germany in the Ljubljana European Table Tennis Final: Comeback Grit Against a Control Machine2026-10-16 01:57 Vietnam's 2026 National Table Tennis Championship: A Final Read Through Points Nobody Counted Vietnam's 2026 National Table Tennis Championship: A Final Read Through Points Nobody Counted2026-10-11 21:27 12-Year Dynasty Falls: Grassroots Lessons from Clacton & District Table Tennis League 12-Year Dynasty Falls: Grassroots Lessons from Clacton & District Table Tennis League2026-09-29 02:59 Veterans Table Tennis in Jersey: England Wins Gold, But the Real Question Lies in Age Veterans Table Tennis in Jersey: England Wins Gold, But the Real Question Lies in Age2026-09-24 12:58 Table Tennis England Sets Record 36 DiSE Places for 2026-28 Cycle: A Two-Year Investment and the Gap Nobody Is Measuring Table Tennis England Sets Record 36 DiSE Places for 2026-28 Cycle: A Two-Year Investment and the Gap Nobody Is Measuring2026-09-15 23:40 An empty deep-analysis report and a lesson for Vietnamese sports writers An empty deep-analysis report and a lesson for Vietnamese sports writers2026-09-09 02:37 When the World No. 3 Doubles Pair Steps Onto the Singles Table: Manush Shah, Manav Thakkar and India's Unsolved Equation When the World No. 3 Doubles Pair Steps Onto the Singles Table: Manush Shah, Manav Thakkar and India's Unsolved Equation2026-09-10 13:40 England Table Tennis Webinar on New DBS Requirements for Child Safeguarding England Table Tennis Webinar on New DBS Requirements for Child Safeguarding2026-09-09 21:07 Sheffield, Seeds Under Snow, and the Talent Pipeline of World Table Tennis Sheffield, Seeds Under Snow, and the Talent Pipeline of World Table Tennis2026-10-01 05:52 European Youth Table Tennis: Three U15 Record Holders and the Tie-Break Equation European Youth Table Tennis: Three U15 Record Holders and the Tie-Break Equation2026-10-05 11:50 Table Tennis England to Host Webinar on DBS Requirements Change for Child Protection from September 2026 Table Tennis England to Host Webinar on DBS Requirements Change for Child Protection from September 20262026-09-09 19:31 Table Tennis England's Mic'd Up: the coaching recording and what it does not say Table Tennis England's Mic'd Up: the coaching recording and what it does not say2026-10-04 08:43 Anna Hursey and Tom Jarvis to face Miwa Harimoto and Sora Matsushima at WTT Champions Macao 2026 Anna Hursey and Tom Jarvis to face Miwa Harimoto and Sora Matsushima at WTT Champions Macao 20262026-09-09 21:33 Clacton & District: Brotherhood A Keep the Double as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Streak Ends Clacton & District: Brotherhood A Keep the Double as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Streak Ends2026-09-29 12:30 Nine Layers of Table Tennis Analysis: What a Loop Never Tells You Nine Layers of Table Tennis Analysis: What a Loop Never Tells You2026-10-09 23:32 The Table's Strata: A Generation Compressed Under the Weight of Its Own Glory The Table's Strata: A Generation Compressed Under the Weight of Its Own Glory2026-10-09 05:34 Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis: When Data Is the Prerequisite Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Nine-Dimension Deep Analysis: When Data Is the Prerequisite2026-10-08 16:44 Table Tennis England Launches Technical Officials Academy: Seven Regional Academies and the Data Still Missing Table Tennis England Launches Technical Officials Academy: Seven Regional Academies and the Data Still Missing2026-10-25 19:40 Braintree: 92% and 60% — Two Numbers That Refuse to Reconcile on the League Table Braintree: 92% and 60% — Two Numbers That Refuse to Reconcile on the League Table2026-09-28 19:37
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá