WebSoftScore · Trang chủ

Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
Yemen
Vietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South Korea
Vietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
Vietnam
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FC
V.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
A 5,402-word football analysis without a single fact: A warning for sports journalism A 5,402-word football analysis without a single fact: A warning for sports journalism2026-09-08 11:31 U23 Vietnam meet U23 Thailand in Pleiku: six days, three matches and the limits of a four-team tournament U23 Vietnam meet U23 Thailand in Pleiku: six days, three matches and the limits of a four-team tournament2026-10-18 10:23 Kim Sang Sik and the Goalkeeper Equation: When Data Yields to Frozen Variables at FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026 Kim Sang Sik and the Goalkeeper Equation: When Data Yields to Frozen Variables at FIFA ASEAN Cup 20262026-10-02 03:39 Vietnam's 27-Match Unbeaten Run and the Hole Kim Sang Sik Has Not Patched Vietnam's 27-Match Unbeaten Run and the Hole Kim Sang Sik Has Not Patched2026-09-29 14:43 V.League in the Transfer Window: The Noise of Rumors and the Silence of Data V.League in the Transfer Window: The Noise of Rumors and the Silence of Data2026-10-04 15:31 2030 World Cup Qualifiers: Vietnam in Pot 2, Avoiding Thailand and China, but Indonesia Is the Real Variable 2030 World Cup Qualifiers: Vietnam in Pot 2, Avoiding Thailand and China, but Indonesia Is the Real Variable2026-10-11 19:32 Vietnam U20 and the Lesson from Three Losses: Spaces Never Lie Vietnam U20 and the Lesson from Three Losses: Spaces Never Lie2026-09-08 06:58 Xuan Nam's Brace and the Tactical Question: Lam Dong Win 3-0 But Fail to Convince Xuan Nam's Brace and the Tactical Question: Lam Dong Win 3-0 But Fail to Convince2026-10-18 00:29 Malaysia Eyes Moriyasu: ASEAN's Foreign Coach Arms Race Has Begun Malaysia Eyes Moriyasu: ASEAN's Foreign Coach Arms Race Has Begun2026-10-15 13:52 V.League Transfer Bubble: When Player Values Detach from the Pitch V.League Transfer Bubble: When Player Values Detach from the Pitch2026-10-09 04:37 The Off-Ball Runner: The Quiet Pulse Connecting Vietnamese Football and the J.League The Off-Ball Runner: The Quiet Pulse Connecting Vietnamese Football and the J.League2026-09-21 14:56 Vietnam national team to face Chinese Taipei and Kyrgyzstan at Thien Truong Stadium: A run-up to the AFC Asian Cup 2027 Vietnam national team to face Chinese Taipei and Kyrgyzstan at Thien Truong Stadium: A run-up to the AFC Asian Cup 20272026-10-08 17:45 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: When the Hosting Ticket Carries a Compressed Calendar 2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: When the Hosting Ticket Carries a Compressed Calendar2026-10-25 15:19 Asian Games Quarterfinal: Vietnam Meets China and the Task of Reading the Game From Set-Pieces Asian Games Quarterfinal: Vietnam Meets China and the Task of Reading the Game From Set-Pieces2026-09-25 17:22 U23 Vietnam vs U23 Philippines at 13:30: The Finish, the Gaps Between the Lines, and a Milestone Waiting U23 Vietnam vs U23 Philippines at 13:30: The Finish, the Gaps Between the Lines, and a Milestone Waiting2026-09-19 06:43
El Coyote cazó al Correcaminos: When the Predator's Instinct Crushed the Liguilla Dream El Coyote cazó al Correcaminos: When the Predator's Instinct Crushed the Liguilla Dream2026-10-26 19:43 VAR overturns penalty at Banorte: Malagón’s first touch and the limits of a correct decision VAR overturns penalty at Banorte: Malagón’s first touch and the limits of a correct decision2026-10-26 17:51 Lutsharel Geertruida returns to Philips Stadion: the chant from the away end and a cost that never reaches the books Lutsharel Geertruida returns to Philips Stadion: the chant from the away end and a cost that never reaches the books2026-10-26 07:24 Unmeasured records, printed headlines: football's trade in claims Unmeasured records, printed headlines: football's trade in claims2026-10-26 02:49 When the Feed Comes Back Empty: Verification Discipline in Football Journalism When the Feed Comes Back Empty: Verification Discipline in Football Journalism2026-10-26 01:25 BBC's Radio Map for Fifth- and Sixth-Tier Football: Two Kick-Off Slots, Twelve Coverage Zones, One Data Vacuum BBC's Radio Map for Fifth- and Sixth-Tier Football: Two Kick-Off Slots, Twelve Coverage Zones, One Data Vacuum2026-10-25 04:15 A Chucky Doll Was Stolen in Puebla, and the Football Filing Cabinet Got It Wrong A Chucky Doll Was Stolen in Puebla, and the Football Filing Cabinet Got It Wrong2026-10-25 03:12 A Midnight Phone Call in the Scottish Premiership: One Illness Bug and the Squad-Depth Test A Midnight Phone Call in the Scottish Premiership: One Illness Bug and the Squad-Depth Test2026-10-24 10:52 Forty Names, Three Right: The Transfer Window and the Limits of Rumour Forty Names, Three Right: The Transfer Window and the Limits of Rumour2026-10-24 01:42 Feyenoord: the 'Veerman' label and how one answer repriced a midfield Feyenoord: the 'Veerman' label and how one answer repriced a midfield2026-10-24 00:29 Six system resets at Old Trafford: when the failure sits in the appointment layer, not the dugout Six system resets at Old Trafford: when the failure sits in the appointment layer, not the dugout2026-10-23 21:21 Como 4-1 Manchester United: Nico Paz, Three Supply Lines and the Blind Spot Behind the Midfield Como 4-1 Manchester United: Nico Paz, Three Supply Lines and the Blind Spot Behind the Midfield2026-10-23 07:38 South Korean Football: When the Gold Medal Is Devalued by the Very People Wearing It South Korean Football: When the Gold Medal Is Devalued by the Very People Wearing It2026-10-22 13:29 Japan Transfer Market Summer 2026: When the Market Has No News, People Read Contracts Japan Transfer Market Summer 2026: When the Market Has No News, People Read Contracts2026-10-22 12:28 When the Data Goes Silent: Why an Empty Analysis Report Is the Most Expensive Lesson in Sports Journalism When the Data Goes Silent: Why an Empty Analysis Report Is the Most Expensive Lesson in Sports Journalism2026-10-22 11:45
Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: The Measure That Is Not on the Scoreboard Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: The Measure That Is Not on the Scoreboard2026-09-28 13:05 Two Silent Days in Chennai: What a Feeder Event Whispers About the World Table Tennis Map Two Silent Days in Chennai: What a Feeder Event Whispers About the World Table Tennis Map2026-10-05 18:23 The Empty Referee File and the Limits of Review Technology in Table Tennis The Empty Referee File and the Limits of Review Technology in Table Tennis2026-10-12 07:39 Sheffield, Seeds Under Snow, and the Talent Pipeline of World Table Tennis Sheffield, Seeds Under Snow, and the Talent Pipeline of World Table Tennis2026-10-01 05:52 Braintree: 92% and 60% — Two Numbers That Refuse to Reconcile on the League Table Braintree: 92% and 60% — Two Numbers That Refuse to Reconcile on the League Table2026-09-28 19:37 USA Youth Sweeps 14/14 Golds at ITTF Americas U11/U13 in Katy: System Depth or Home-Court Edge? USA Youth Sweeps 14/14 Golds at ITTF Americas U11/U13 in Katy: System Depth or Home-Court Edge?2026-09-19 15:44 Zhang Yining in Skopje: A Historic Visit and the "Wolf-Raising" Logic of Chinese Table Tennis Zhang Yining in Skopje: A Historic Visit and the "Wolf-Raising" Logic of Chinese Table Tennis2026-09-15 23:19 Presentation Evening on the Isle of Wight: Four Divisions, Sixteen Faces Under Sixteen Presentation Evening on the Isle of Wight: Four Divisions, Sixteen Faces Under Sixteen2026-09-13 16:15 Europe Youth Top 10 U15 Girls in Antibes: Tolmacheva and Rochut Both Unbeaten on Opening Day Europe Youth Top 10 U15 Girls in Antibes: Tolmacheva and Rochut Both Unbeaten on Opening Day2026-10-03 08:08 Youth Table Tennis Development: When Data Is Only a Map, Not the Journey Youth Table Tennis Development: When Data Is Only a Map, Not the Journey2026-09-09 03:51 Veterans Table Tennis in Jersey: England Wins Gold, But the Real Question Lies in Age Veterans Table Tennis in Jersey: England Wins Gold, But the Real Question Lies in Age2026-09-24 12:58 A T-shirt on the Isle of Wight and the Sediment Nobody Digs A T-shirt on the Isle of Wight and the Sediment Nobody Digs2026-10-14 07:42 Clacton & District: Brotherhood A Keep the Double as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Streak Ends Clacton & District: Brotherhood A Keep the Double as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Streak Ends2026-09-29 12:30 Peter Engel: The Coach Who Crossed Six Reforms Without a Map Peter Engel: The Coach Who Crossed Six Reforms Without a Map2026-09-22 23:37 When the Analysis Board Returns Zero: Lessons from a Table Tennis Case with No Data When the Analysis Board Returns Zero: Lessons from a Table Tennis Case with No Data2026-09-13 00:43 Empty Arena: The Ballad of Vietnamese Table Tennis Written in Sweat and Mist Empty Arena: The Ballad of Vietnamese Table Tennis Written in Sweat and Mist2026-09-14 17:16 Excavating the Table Tennis Sediment After Paris 2026: China, Japan and the New-Generation Race Excavating the Table Tennis Sediment After Paris 2026: China, Japan and the New-Generation Race2026-10-11 08:42 Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: When Fun Builds Community Strength Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: When Fun Builds Community Strength2026-09-09 02:46 Table Tennis England's Mic'd Up: the coaching recording and what it does not say Table Tennis England's Mic'd Up: the coaching recording and what it does not say2026-10-04 08:43 Inside a 1-Star Table Tennis Event in Cumbria: How England Designs a Child's First Competitive Match Inside a 1-Star Table Tennis Event in Cumbria: How England Designs a Child's First Competitive Match2026-10-07 00:29 Para Table Tennis at the 2026 Asian Para Games: India's XD7 Bronze and the 2-11 Game That Exposed XD17 Para Table Tennis at the 2026 Asian Para Games: India's XD7 Bronze and the 2-11 Game That Exposed XD172026-10-23 13:41 Hochart and the Unbeaten Campaign in Antibes: What the Scoreboard Won't Tell About Europe's U19 Girls Hochart and the Unbeaten Campaign in Antibes: What the Scoreboard Won't Tell About Europe's U19 Girls2026-10-05 13:02 Pepinster, Two U21 Trophies and a Gap the Scoreboard Never Shows Pepinster, Two U21 Trophies and a Gap the Scoreboard Never Shows2026-09-21 06:30 12-Year Dynasty Falls: Grassroots Lessons from Clacton & District Table Tennis League 12-Year Dynasty Falls: Grassroots Lessons from Clacton & District Table Tennis League2026-09-29 02:59 England Hopes Challenge: Sai Prasanna Kumar and Isabelle Xiao Xu Win U11 — But the Score Sheet Is Lying to You England Hopes Challenge: Sai Prasanna Kumar and Isabelle Xiao Xu Win U11 — But the Score Sheet Is Lying to You2026-09-15 16:12
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
AmoozMag | HospitalGoal | EscolaGoal | DeamCorp FC | NationScore | CBSKS Bóng Đá Số | TempleSmash Bóng Đá