WebSoftScore · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
A 5,402-word football analysis without a single fact: A warning for sports journalism
U23 Vietnam meet U23 Thailand in Pleiku: six days, three matches and the limits of a four-team tournament
Kim Sang Sik and the Goalkeeper Equation: When Data Yields to Frozen Variables at FIFA ASEAN Cup 2026
Vietnam's 27-Match Unbeaten Run and the Hole Kim Sang Sik Has Not Patched
V.League in the Transfer Window: The Noise of Rumors and the Silence of Data
2030 World Cup Qualifiers: Vietnam in Pot 2, Avoiding Thailand and China, but Indonesia Is the Real Variable
Vietnam U20 and the Lesson from Three Losses: Spaces Never Lie
Xuan Nam's Brace and the Tactical Question: Lam Dong Win 3-0 But Fail to Convince
Malaysia Eyes Moriyasu: ASEAN's Foreign Coach Arms Race Has Begun
V.League Transfer Bubble: When Player Values Detach from the Pitch
The Off-Ball Runner: The Quiet Pulse Connecting Vietnamese Football and the J.League
Vietnam national team to face Chinese Taipei and Kyrgyzstan at Thien Truong Stadium: A run-up to the AFC Asian Cup 2027
2027 U23 Southeast Asian Championship: When the Hosting Ticket Carries a Compressed Calendar
Asian Games Quarterfinal: Vietnam Meets China and the Task of Reading the Game From Set-Pieces
U23 Vietnam vs U23 Philippines at 13:30: The Finish, the Gaps Between the Lines, and a Milestone Waiting
El Coyote cazó al Correcaminos: When the Predator's Instinct Crushed the Liguilla Dream2026-10-26 19:43
VAR overturns penalty at Banorte: Malagón’s first touch and the limits of a correct decision2026-10-26 17:51
Lutsharel Geertruida returns to Philips Stadion: the chant from the away end and a cost that never reaches the books2026-10-26 07:24
Unmeasured records, printed headlines: football's trade in claims2026-10-26 02:49
When the Feed Comes Back Empty: Verification Discipline in Football Journalism2026-10-26 01:25
BBC's Radio Map for Fifth- and Sixth-Tier Football: Two Kick-Off Slots, Twelve Coverage Zones, One Data Vacuum2026-10-25 04:15
A Chucky Doll Was Stolen in Puebla, and the Football Filing Cabinet Got It Wrong2026-10-25 03:12
A Midnight Phone Call in the Scottish Premiership: One Illness Bug and the Squad-Depth Test2026-10-24 10:52
Forty Names, Three Right: The Transfer Window and the Limits of Rumour2026-10-24 01:42
Feyenoord: the 'Veerman' label and how one answer repriced a midfield2026-10-24 00:29
Six system resets at Old Trafford: when the failure sits in the appointment layer, not the dugout2026-10-23 21:21
Como 4-1 Manchester United: Nico Paz, Three Supply Lines and the Blind Spot Behind the Midfield2026-10-23 07:38
South Korean Football: When the Gold Medal Is Devalued by the Very People Wearing It2026-10-22 13:29
Japan Transfer Market Summer 2026: When the Market Has No News, People Read Contracts2026-10-22 12:28
When the Data Goes Silent: Why an Empty Analysis Report Is the Most Expensive Lesson in Sports Journalism2026-10-22 11:45
Gen.G Completes 3-0 Swiss Stage Run at Worlds 2026, LYON Drops to Elimination Bracket
An Honest Blank Is Worth More Than a Name
Paper Rex retain f0rsakeN and something — the two open slots will define 2027
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: Gen.G Master the Pace, LPL Falls to a Format Trap More Than a Meta Shift
SofM Ranks LCK Above LPL Ahead of Worlds 2026: Three Variables Missing From the Answer
Classic League of Legends Update 4: Graves Returns, the Council Votes, and the Trust Problem
Doctrine and Overwatch 2's 'Vampiric' Revolution: When Blizzard Redefines the Support Role
BFBS Pro League and the Design Problem of Building a Tournament Around Military Deployment Schedules
Worlds 2026 After Two Days: Gen.G Master the Pace, LPL Falls to a Format Trap More Than a Meta Shift
LOUD Win VALORANT Champions 2026: A Second Title, $1M, and the 2027 Audience Benchmark
Vietnam's Esports Map: When Stars Shine Beyond the Arena
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Nine Straight National Titles: The Applause and the Void Standing Right Beside It
Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the 2026 Asian Games: Decoding a Win with Data, Not Belief
Thuy Linh's 24-22 set: 110 rallies and the gap in the decider
Indonesia Reach the 2026 Asian Games Men's Team Final on Two Doubles Points, Amid the Silence Around the Women's Team
23 Minutes, 16 of 58 Points, and the Void Behind Mahoor Shahzad
Asian Games 2026: India's 20 Badminton Slots and the Medal Concentration Problem
Nguyen Thuy Linh's Nine Straight National Titles: The Applause and the Void Standing Right Beside It
The Mystery of 21-5: When Mahoor Shahzad Fights Pakistan's Entire Women's Badminton System Alone
Asian Games 2026 Badminton Draw: India Meet Japan in the Quarter-finals, With No Room to Replan
A Pioneer, Still Alone: Mahoor Shahzad and the Void in Pakistan's Women's Badminton
China Masters 2026: The Uncontrolled Variable on India's Quarter-Final Day
Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: The Measure That Is Not on the Scoreboard2026-09-28 13:05
Two Silent Days in Chennai: What a Feeder Event Whispers About the World Table Tennis Map2026-10-05 18:23
The Empty Referee File and the Limits of Review Technology in Table Tennis2026-10-12 07:39
Sheffield, Seeds Under Snow, and the Talent Pipeline of World Table Tennis2026-10-01 05:52
Braintree: 92% and 60% — Two Numbers That Refuse to Reconcile on the League Table2026-09-28 19:37
USA Youth Sweeps 14/14 Golds at ITTF Americas U11/U13 in Katy: System Depth or Home-Court Edge?2026-09-19 15:44
Zhang Yining in Skopje: A Historic Visit and the "Wolf-Raising" Logic of Chinese Table Tennis2026-09-15 23:19
Presentation Evening on the Isle of Wight: Four Divisions, Sixteen Faces Under Sixteen2026-09-13 16:15
Europe Youth Top 10 U15 Girls in Antibes: Tolmacheva and Rochut Both Unbeaten on Opening Day2026-10-03 08:08
Youth Table Tennis Development: When Data Is Only a Map, Not the Journey2026-09-09 03:51
Veterans Table Tennis in Jersey: England Wins Gold, But the Real Question Lies in Age2026-09-24 12:58
A T-shirt on the Isle of Wight and the Sediment Nobody Digs2026-10-14 07:42
Clacton & District: Brotherhood A Keep the Double as Nomads Panthers Rebuild After a 12-Title Streak Ends2026-09-29 12:30
Peter Engel: The Coach Who Crossed Six Reforms Without a Map2026-09-22 23:37
When the Analysis Board Returns Zero: Lessons from a Table Tennis Case with No Data2026-09-13 00:43
Empty Arena: The Ballad of Vietnamese Table Tennis Written in Sweat and Mist2026-09-14 17:16
Excavating the Table Tennis Sediment After Paris 2026: China, Japan and the New-Generation Race2026-10-11 08:42
Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament: When Fun Builds Community Strength2026-09-09 02:46
Table Tennis England's Mic'd Up: the coaching recording and what it does not say2026-10-04 08:43
Inside a 1-Star Table Tennis Event in Cumbria: How England Designs a Child's First Competitive Match2026-10-07 00:29
Para Table Tennis at the 2026 Asian Para Games: India's XD7 Bronze and the 2-11 Game That Exposed XD172026-10-23 13:41
Hochart and the Unbeaten Campaign in Antibes: What the Scoreboard Won't Tell About Europe's U19 Girls2026-10-05 13:02
Pepinster, Two U21 Trophies and a Gap the Scoreboard Never Shows2026-09-21 06:30
12-Year Dynasty Falls: Grassroots Lessons from Clacton & District Table Tennis League2026-09-29 02:59
England Hopes Challenge: Sai Prasanna Kumar and Isabelle Xiao Xu Win U11 — But the Score Sheet Is Lying to You2026-09-15 16:12
Information Corps win the 2026 national women's volleyball title: a victory built on attack, and an empty statistics sheet2026-10-26 08:07
The Blank Sheet at Courtside: Vietnamese Volleyball's Unaudited Data Gap2026-10-26 03:42
Kim Thanh's Ankle Injury, Long An's 0-3 Exit: The Opposite-Hitter Void and Thong Tin's Import Equation2026-10-25 21:33
Binh chung Thong tin 3–0 VTV Binh Dien Long An: a title reign ends in eight closing points2026-10-25 01:37
Empty Volleyball Report: When the Analysis Room Is Left With Only a Skeleton2026-10-24 14:08
Four Meaningless Rounds: Why the Group Stage of the 2026 National Women's Volleyball Championship Lost Its Pull2026-10-23 23:20
The Blank Stat Sheet at the VTV Cup: When Vietnamese Volleyball Lacks the Data to Tell Its Own Story2026-10-22 23:50
Nebraska Holds No. 1 in the NCAA's First Top 16 Reveal: A Ranking Read Through Schedules, Not Records2026-10-22 02:01
Nebraska at No. 1 in the NCAA's First Top 16: A Records Table That Hides a Schedule Signal2026-10-21 20:53
Türkiye enter the 2027 World Championship as quarterfinal contenders, no longer an unknown2026-10-20 17:32
Thirty Years of NCAA Women's Volleyball MOP: Reading the Honour Roll by Position2026-10-19 14:03
Budapest Futures: The Likhatskyi Brothers and Ukrainian Beach Volleyball's First Taste of Gold2026-10-11 15:41
Empty Volleyball Report: When the Analysis Room Is Left With Only a Skeleton2026-10-24 14:08
Estonia Edges Finland 3-2 in Pool Stage of 2026 European Men's Volleyball Championship2026-09-19 23:59
Six LA 2028 Olympic Berths Are Filled, but the Gap Is the Real Story2026-09-29 04:27
Finland stun world champions Italy in EuroVolley 2026 quarterfinal by a four-point margin2026-10-07 10:09
Estonia Stun Hosts Finland 3-2 in Tampere: 9,813 Fans and a Decisive Tie-Break2026-09-19 08:25
Thailand's Set 5 Collapse: When Speed Runs Out of Fuel Against China's Wall of Height2026-10-10 01:00
Brazil's 16th Straight South American Title: Three Attack Vectors and a Gap Still Unfilled2026-09-14 17:51
Finland Stun Italy 3-2 in the EuroVolley 2026 Quarterfinal: A Four-Point Win2026-09-25 12:30
First-Pass Reception: The Invisible Battle Behind Every World Volleyball Gold Medal2026-09-14 01:27
Japan at the AVC Asian Championship: the reigning champion and a test that has never been taken2026-10-06 01:46
South America opens the race for a 2027 World Cup ticket: Brazil challenges Argentina and Colombia2026-09-09 04:12
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Giannis Antetokounmpo Buys $13.5 Million Mansion in Pinecrest: Across from Tyler Herro's Home and the Miami Heat's Financial Equation
Jalen Duren's $200 Million Extension: Detroit Keeps Its Center, but the Data Still Owes an Answer
The Empty Cell in Basketball Data: When the Analytics Room Must Learn to Say Insufficient Information
Cade Tyson Rejoins Minnesota – Eligibility Uncertainty & Season Impact
When Match Data Comes Back Empty: The Limits of Sports Analysis2026-10-15 22:16
Body Attack: Elmehdi El Jamari and the Data Lesson from Lumpinee2026-09-08 05:52
Billie Jean King Cup: Paolini Carries a Whole Tie on Two Shoulders, and the Void Behind Her2026-09-25 09:14
Melbourne Victory Tactical Analysis Ahead of Sydney FC: Hidden Signals from the Dressing Room2026-09-08 09:34
Decoding the First Doping Case at ASIAD 2026: Four Days, One Urine Sample and the Reversed Trajectory of an 18-Year-Old Shuttlecock Player2026-09-22 15:02
Zverev vs Shelton at US Open Final: When the New Generation Meets an Established Peak2026-09-13 10:55
Sabalenka and the Lesson from the Abyss: When 46% Became a Weapon at Flushing Meadows2026-09-10 13:30
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
A Few Millimetres of Sole: The Asian Games Race-Walk Gold Changed Hands 24 Hours Later2026-10-26 00:26
Chicago 2026: Kipruto's 2:01:09 and the Quiet Retreat of a Former World Record Holder2026-10-25 22:20
The Empty Brief: When Athletics Analysis Begins With a Blank Page2026-10-25 11:44
Zhang Shuihua, 2:29:07 and Nearly $700,000: The Gap Between the Road and the System2026-10-21 12:47
2:47:52 at the Foot of Long Bien Bridge: Which Ruler Measures VPIM 2026's Record2026-10-18 23:36
Puripol Boonson and 9.90 at ASIAD 2026: The Living Gap at 60 Metres2026-10-17 04:03
When the Results Sheet Is Blank: What Remains After a Race With No Data2026-10-16 13:47
Nairobi 2029: 1,795 Metres of Altitude, Sebastian Coe, and the First African World Championships2026-10-16 09:10
My Dinh 2099: Nguyen Thi Bao Tram and the Decision Not to Chase the Clock2026-10-12 17:41
Mile 20 and the Screening Gap: What the Death of a 25-Year-Old Marathoner Forces Recreational Running to Face2026-10-10 16:55
A Few Millimetres of Sole and the ASIAD Gold Stripped from Yasmina Toksanbaeva2026-10-09 09:53
Decoding Sports Injuries: When the Handwritten Spreadsheet Speaks Before the Roar of the Stands2026-10-09 08:31
Hong Le Wins in 2:50:41: A Race Record, and What It Says About Marathon in Vietnam2026-10-06 14:28
Hanoi Techcombank International Marathon Season 5: Hong Le Sets Race Record, Anh Khoi Wins Men's Title2026-10-06 11:19
Data Gaps in Youth Athletics: The Discipline of Not Guessing2026-10-05 09:56
Gretchen Walsh clocks 53.04 in 100m SCM butterfly, sets U.S. Open record and third-fastest time in history
The Empty Data File and the Silent Water: Swimming Analysis and the Limits of Numbers
250 Children in Brambleton and the Unseen Bottom Tier of American Swimming
Lukas Dunn and the 200m IM Pacing Map: The Slower Swim That Finished Faster
Northwestern Lands Its First 2028 Verbal: Anders Koschmann, 1:47.47, and a 3.48-Second Gap
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Carlsen, the Flattening of Preparation, and Why $20 Million Is a Marker, Not a Return2026-10-22 18:51
The Modern Italian 5.e5: A Club Weapon and the Crack in How Chess Packages Its Knowledge2026-10-20 10:52
A Dortmund Headline, Scandinavian Content: A Chess Course Page Missing Verifiable Data2026-10-17 07:03
Woodward Downs Caruana, Lee Widens the Gap: Reading a Chess Headline to the Bottom2026-10-16 12:10
US Championships: Wesley So and Awonder Liang Stay Perfect — But Where Is the Real Data?2026-10-12 03:11
Awonder Liang Beats Hans Niemann at the US Championships: Round One and the Unread Spatial Map2026-10-10 20:57
ChessBase Magazine Issue #225: Prague 2026, Saint Louis and the Paid Training Content EquationOn October 8, 2026, ChessBase released the 225th issue of its training...
Lifting the Veil on Speed: From Nguyen Thi Oanh's Encounter to Ahmed's Smile and the Trap of AlgorithmsI still remember that afternoon of June 24, 2026, in the volunteer area of th...
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Kimi Antonelli Wins Monza After Engine Penalty in 2026 F1 Season
When F1 Data Falls Silent: The Trap of an Empty Analysis
2026 Monaco Grand Prix: New season prospects with GPS data and tactical analysis
When Stage-1 Returns Empty: Why Deep F1 Analysis Fails Without Source Data
Jeremy Clarkson, Franco Colapinto and Formula 1's Silence Gap
Deep Golf Analysis: When Empty Input Data Makes Every Conclusion Impossible
The Secret Behind the 7-5 Solheim Cup Lead: How Europe Won Through Team Depth While the US Had Only One Pair
From a Phoenix Garage to Gleneagles: The Solheim Cup Legacy and Asia's Missing Door
Jon Rahm at the 2026 Amgen Irish Open: LIV Golf Contract Remains an Open Question
Catlin Wins the Hong Kong Open: An Augusta Ticket From a Side Door
Palm on the Green to Check Moisture: Legal, But the Line Is Thinner Than You Think
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129










